Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties