Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPENLOW, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+40.1%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+19.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3ED
← Back to All Properties