Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+37.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+109.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties