996, ALUM ROCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 2LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-0.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1