66, THICK HOLLINS DRIVE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 4DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,000+44.7%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1