Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOWARD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+79.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties