Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRANTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+48.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
-3.1%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0XG
← Back to All Properties