Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,500
+62.6%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+196.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EZ
← Back to All Properties