Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NORWOOD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+448.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6HQ
← Back to All Properties