Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+137.3%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+110.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties