Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEAUCHAMP DRIVE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2FG
← Back to All Properties