Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROWN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+73.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,250
+39.4%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2AE
← Back to All Properties