Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PINK BANK LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 5GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,250
Last Sold Price
18 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£12,250
-2.0%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 5GR
← Back to All Properties