Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+59.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties