Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHINGFORD AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.1%
Price Change
+£357,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+275.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£357,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8AB
← Back to All Properties