Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEW MARSH, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+86.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+179.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2JG
← Back to All Properties