Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£174,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+72.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£174,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,200
+176.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£153,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1RN
← Back to All Properties