Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+151.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties