Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+79.6%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JA
← Back to All Properties