8, SWALLOWMEAD, COLLEGE HILL, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+0.9%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+21.9%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 13 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1