Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+26.6%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QN
← Back to All Properties