Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HERONS WHARF, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+73.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9ET
← Back to All Properties