Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,750
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,750
+29.3%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+155.4%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QR
← Back to All Properties