Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FAIRMAN ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+9.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 0GD
← Back to All Properties