31, COBURG PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+124.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+46.3%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+11.7%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1