Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHAPEL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+72.3%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+16.9%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+64.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1AD
← Back to All Properties