Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEECHES VIEW AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+46.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2HB
← Back to All Properties