Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST BENETS GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-9.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+243.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7UW
← Back to All Properties