Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, LYALL PLACE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,500
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0EQ
← Back to All Properties