Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARWICK CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+6.9%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7LH
← Back to All Properties