Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+91.2%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+36.0%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4PS
← Back to All Properties