Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FRESHWOOD DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+63.6%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+146.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DH
← Back to All Properties