9, ALLINGTON DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 4FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+4.9%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+187.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250+15.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1