1, BEECHWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+9.7%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+60.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1