Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+23.3%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+79.6%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+53.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+31.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XJ
← Back to All Properties