Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LAUGHTON ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+24.1%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4EJ
← Back to All Properties