Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76A, WEST CLIFF, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-54.0%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8HU
← Back to All Properties