38, KENILWORTH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,106
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£16,894 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£102,106-14.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£16,894 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+32.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1