Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+28.4%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties