Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPRING ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+86.5%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8RU
← Back to All Properties