Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRANSBY COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-19.2%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+26.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+85.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UP
← Back to All Properties