Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,500
+86.5%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LP
← Back to All Properties