Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LANCELOT WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+31.4%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9LY
← Back to All Properties