15, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£72,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,995+156.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£72,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+108.9%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1