Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, MEDLOCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,675
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£64,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,675
+81.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£64,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9NG
← Back to All Properties