Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,500
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties