Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE, 72, VALEBROOK CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3JW
← Back to All Properties