Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OAKLANDS, BULMERSHE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,100
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£72,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,100
+47.6%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+24.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,150
+15.2%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5RW
← Back to All Properties