Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALBANY ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,000
+65.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+170.1%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1EB
← Back to All Properties