Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RANELAGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+20.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NS
← Back to All Properties